Aleksandar Vukic
A. Vukic
12:30 Uhr
McD
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
Beendet
Alexandre Muller
A. Muller
14:30 Uhr
Gas
R. Gasquet
Richard Gasquet
Beendet
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
17:00 Uhr
Jar
N. Jarry
Nicolas Jarry
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
14:00 Uhr
S. Nagal
Sumit Nagal
Beendet
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier
15:55 Uhr
Car
R. Carballes
Roberto Carballes Baena
Live
Leylah Fernandez
L. Fernandez
12:00 Uhr
A. Potapova
Anastasia Potapova
Beendet
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
12:55 Uhr
Pav
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
Pli
16:50 Uhr
C. Burel
Clara Burel
Diane Parry
D. Parry
18:05 Uhr
Svi
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Sor
15:00 Uhr
Dar
H. Dart
Harriet Dart
Beendet
Kamilla Rakhimova
K. Rakhimova
16:30 Uhr
Tow
T. Townsend
Taylor Townsend
Live
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
17:00 Uhr
BON
Bonn
Telekom Baskets Bonn
NINERS Chemnitz
Chemnitz
CHE
19:00 Uhr
VEC
Vechta
SC RASTA Vechta
Imola Grand Prix (Männer)
15:00 Uhr
1M. Verstappen1:25:20,812h
Beendet
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
17:00 Uhr
EVE
Everton
Everton FC
Brentford FC
Brentford
BRF
17:00 Uhr
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove
BHA
17:00 Uhr
MUN
Man Utd
Manchester United
Burnley FC
Burnley
BUR
17:00 Uhr
NOT
Nott'm Forest
Nottingham Forest
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
17:00 Uhr
BOU
Bournemouth
AFC Bournemouth
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
17:00 Uhr
AVL
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
17:00 Uhr
WOL
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Luton Town
Luton Town
LUT
17:00 Uhr
FUL
Fulham
Fulham FC
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
17:00 Uhr
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
Sheffield United
Sheffield Utd
SHE
17:00 Uhr
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
BIL
19:00 Uhr
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
19:00 Uhr
OSA
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
BSE
19:00 Uhr
RSS
S. Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
19:00 Uhr
RAV
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
CAD
19:00 Uhr
LPA
UD Las Palmas
UD Las Palmas
Granada CF
Granada CF
GRA
19:00 Uhr
CEL
RC Celta
RC Celta
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
19:00 Uhr
GIR
Girona
Girona FC
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
19:00 Uhr
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
MAL
19:00 Uhr
UDA
Almería
UD Almería
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
SAS
12:30 Uhr
CAG
Cagliari
Cagliari Calcio
Beendet
AC Monza
AC Monza
AC
15:00 Uhr
FRO
Frosinone
Frosinone Calcio
Live
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
UDI
15:00 Uhr
EMP
Empoli
Empoli FC
Live
Inter Mailand
Inter
INT
18:00 Uhr
LAZ
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
ASR
20:45 Uhr
GEN
FC Genua
FC Genua
Havre AC
HAC
HAC
21:00 Uhr
OM
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
21:00 Uhr
NAN
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
FC Lorient
Lorient
FCL
21:00 Uhr
CLE
Clermont Foot
Clermont Foot 63
FC Metz
Metz
MET
21:00 Uhr
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
TOU
21:00 Uhr
BRE
Stade Brestois
Stade Brestois
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
LYO
21:00 Uhr
RC
Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
21:00 Uhr
NIZ
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
RC Lens
RC Lens
RCL
21:00 Uhr
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
REI
21:00 Uhr
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennais
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
17:00 Uhr
KLA
A. Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
17:00 Uhr
HTB
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
17:00 Uhr
LAS
LASK
LASK
Almere City FC
Almere City FC
Alm City
14:30 Uhr
NEC
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
Beendet
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
14:30 Uhr
UTR
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
Beendet
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
VOL
14:30 Uhr
GAE
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Beendet
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
FEY
14:30 Uhr
EXC
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
Beendet
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
ALM
14:30 Uhr
For
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Beendet
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
PEC
14:30 Uhr
TWE
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
Beendet
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
14:30 Uhr
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
Beendet
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sp.
14:30 Uhr
HEE
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
Beendet
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
14:30 Uhr
AJA
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
Beendet
Cercle Brugge
Cercle
CER
13:30 Uhr
USG
St. Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
Beendet
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
RSC
18:30 Uhr
BRU
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
18:00 Uhr
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FC St. Pauli II
St. Pauli II
STP
15:30 Uhr
H96
Hannover II
Hannover 96 II
Live
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FCC
13:00 Uhr
FC
FC Eilenburg
FC Eilenburg
Beendet
Greifswalder FC
Greifswald
Gre
13:00 Uhr
MEU
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
Beendet
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SVB
13:00 Uhr
VSG
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
Beendet
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
LOK
13:00 Uhr
ZWI
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
Beendet
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC
13:00 Uhr
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
Beendet
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
Luc
13:00 Uhr
BSG
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Beendet
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
HER
13:00 Uhr
FCE
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
Beendet
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
CFC
13:00 Uhr
ERF
Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Beendet
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
VIK
17:30 Uhr
Ros
Rostock II
Hansa Rostock II
Conference Semifinals, 6. Spiel
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
EDM
02:00 Uhr
VAN
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
Beendet
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
16:20 Uhr
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
Live
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
20:20 Uhr
CAN
Kanada
Kanada
USA
USA
USA
16:20 Uhr
KAZ
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Live
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
20:20 Uhr
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
VfL Gummersbach
Gummersbach
GUM
15:00 Uhr
RNL
Rhein-Neckar
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Beendet
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
BHC
16:30 Uhr
TBV
Lemgo
TBV Lemgo Lippe
Live
Conference Semifinals, 6. Spiel
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
02:00 Uhr
OKC
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
Beendet
Conference Semifinals, 7. Spiel
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
21:30 Uhr
IND
Pacers
Indiana Pacers