Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
DSC
19:00 Uhr
LÜB
Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
11:00 Uhr
T. Seyboth Wild
Thiago Seyboth Wild
Fabian Marozsan
F. Marozsan
11:00 Uhr
F. Cerúndolo
Francisco Cerúndolo
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
11:00 Uhr
Bag
F. Bagnis
Facundo Bagnis
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
11:00 Uhr
L. Klein
Lukas Klein
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier
12:20 Uhr
A. Fils
Arthur Fils
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
T. Etcheverry
12:20 Uhr
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
Juncheng Shang
J. Shang
12:20 Uhr
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
13:30 Uhr
J. Draper
Jack Draper
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
13:40 Uhr
L. Van Assche
Luca Van Assche
Luciano Darderi
L. Darderi
14:50 Uhr
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
15:00 Uhr
B. van de Zand.
Botic van de Zandschulp
Alexander Shevchenko
A. Shevchenko
16:00 Uhr
C. Alcaraz
Carlos Alcaraz
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
16:10 Uhr
Dan
T. Daniel
Taro Daniel
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
Mun
16:10 Uhr
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
Mariano Navone
M. Navone
17:30 Uhr
H. Rune
Holger Rune
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
Cor
20:00 Uhr
Zve
A. Zverev
Alexander Zverev
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
Gar
11:00 Uhr
X. Wang
Xinyu Wang
Lucia Bronzetti
L. Bronzetti
11:00 Uhr
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
Mirra Andreeva
M. Andreeva
11:00 Uhr
L. Noskova
Linda Noskova
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Pav
11:00 Uhr
Sav
D. Saville
Daria Saville
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva
V. Jimenez Kas.
12:15 Uhr
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
Cristina Bucsa
C. Bucsa
12:15 Uhr
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
Caroline Dolehide
C. Dolehide
12:15 Uhr
A. Kalinina
Anhelina Kalinina
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Lin
12:15 Uhr
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
12:20 Uhr
A. Krueger
Ashlyn Krueger
Sara Bejlek
S. Bejlek
13:30 Uhr
Kal
A. Kalinskaya
Anna Kalinskaya
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
13:35 Uhr
M. Sherif
Maiar Sherif
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
J. Cristian
13:40 Uhr
Kre
B. Krejčíková
Barbora Krejčíková
Katie Boulter
K. Boulter
14:55 Uhr
R. Montgomery
Robin Montgomery
Qinwen Zheng
Q. Zheng
15:00 Uhr
Put
Y. Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
Markéta Vondroušová
M. Vondroušová
Von
16:15 Uhr
Rog
S. Rogers
Shelby Rogers
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
Col
21:20 Uhr
O. Danilović
Olga Danilović
SYNTAINICS MBC
Mitteld. BC
MBC
20:00 Uhr
HEI
Heidelberg
MLP Academics Heidelberg
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
S. Sebastian
RSS
21:00 Uhr
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Frosinone Calcio
Frosinone
FRO
20:45 Uhr
Sal
Salernitana
US Salernitana 1919
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
21:00 Uhr
NAN
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
19:30 Uhr
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
KAS Eupen
KAS Eupen
KAS
20:45 Uhr
CHA
Charleroi SC
Sporting Charleroi
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Ada
19:00 Uhr
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
FC Memmingen
Memmingen
MEM
19:00 Uhr
FÜR
Gr. Fürth II
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
SpVgg Bayreuth
Bayreuth
BAY
19:00 Uhr
TÜR
Türkgücü
Türkgücü München
FV Illertissen
Illertissen
FVI
19:00 Uhr
Ans
Ansbach
SpVgg Ansbach
Weiche Flensburg 08
W. Flensburg
FLE
19:00 Uhr
SVM
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Drochtersen
DRO
19:30 Uhr
BWL
BW Lohne
Blau-Weiß Lohne
SC Spelle-Venhaus
Spelle
SPE
19:30 Uhr
H96
Hannover II
Hannover 96 II
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG
19:00 Uhr
FC
FC Eilenburg
FC Eilenburg
Hansa Rostock II
Rostock II
Ros
19:00 Uhr
BFC
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG
19:00 Uhr
SVB
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
FC Gütersloh
FC Gütersloh
FC
19:30 Uhr
S04
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
FOK
19:30 Uhr
WUP
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
SSVg Velbert
Velbert
Vel
19:30 Uhr
FC
Wegberg-B.
FC Wegberg-Beeck
TSG Balingen
Balingen
Bal
19:00 Uhr
Barocks.
SG Barockstadt
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
19:30 Uhr
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Conference Quarterfinals, 3. Spiel
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
TAM
01:00 Uhr
FLO
Panthers
Florida Panthers
Beendet
New York Islanders
Islanders
NYI
01:30 Uhr
CAR
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
Beendet
SC DHfK Leipzig
DHfK Leipzig
LEI
19:00 Uhr
SGF
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Hannover-B.
HAN
20:00 Uhr
FAG
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
ThSV Eisenach
Eisenach
EIS
20:00 Uhr
TBV
Lemgo
TBV Lemgo Lippe
Orlando Magic
Magic
ORL
01:00 Uhr
CLE
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
Beendet
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
PHI
01:30 Uhr
NYK
Knicks
New York Knicks
Beendet
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
04:00 Uhr
DEN
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
Live
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
23:30 Uhr
MIL
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks